Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap16602.3-1.2%
      S&P BSE SmallCap18035.8-1.2%
      S&P BSE 50014614.5-1.0%
      Nifty Bank25097.7-0.3%
      Nifty Auto10997.9-1.1%
      Nifty Pharma9028.0-1.7%
      Nifty IT12351.2-0.7%
      Nifty FMCG26374.3-0.8%

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      SPL Industries LFeb. 19, 2018
      Pentamedia GraphFeb. 19, 2018
      Net Vista VentureFeb. 19, 2018
      Veronica ProductionFeb. 19, 2018
      Venmax Drugs & PharmFeb. 19, 2018
      View All Results