IndiaNotes is looking for a Strategic Partner. Please Email partner@indianotes.com


Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap15199.6-0.2%
      S&P BSE SmallCap14910.6-0.2%
      S&P BSE 50015636.0-0.4%
      Nifty Bank31271.00.5%
      Nifty Auto7981.90.7%
      Nifty Pharma8085.40.3%
      Nifty IT15982.70.3%
      Nifty FMCG29630.10.3%

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      Linaks Micro EleAug. 17, 2019, 11:15 p.m.
      Tara Jewels Ltd.Aug. 17, 2019, 4:18 p.m.
      Glittek GranitesAug. 17, 2019, 3:45 p.m.
      Asis Logistics LAug. 17, 2019, 3:30 p.m.
      Sovereign DiamonAug. 17, 2019, 12:37 p.m.
      View All Results