Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap15694.1-1.4%
      S&P BSE SmallCap16801.2-1.5%
      S&P BSE 50013937.1-1.2%
      Nifty Bank25681.81.2%
      Nifty Auto9153.51.3%
      Nifty Pharma9747.5-0.3%
      Nifty IT14824.50.2%
      Nifty FMCG28412.40.3%

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      IndusInd BankOct. 15, 2018
      Trident Ltd.Oct. 15, 2018
      JK Agri Genetics LtdOct. 15, 2018
      TPI IndiaOct. 15, 2018
      Monnet Ispat & EnergOct. 15, 2018
      View All Results

      Short Term Trading Tips

      Commodity
      Gold Commodities' commodity calls |
      Equity
      Dharmesh Bhatt's equity calls |