Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap15694.1-1.4%
      S&P BSE SmallCap16801.2-1.5%
      S&P BSE 50013937.1-1.2%
      Nifty Bank26773.00.3%
      Nifty Auto10904.30.6%
      Nifty Pharma8900.11.3%
      Nifty IT14638.30.1%
      Nifty FMCG29392.8-0.6%

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      Richirich InventuresJuly 16, 2018
      Oasis SecuritiesJuly 16, 2018
      Sintex Plastics TechJuly 16, 2018
      SV Trading AgenciesJuly 16, 2018
      BCPL InternationalJuly 16, 2018
      View All Results