IndiaNotes is looking for a Strategic Partner. Please Email partner@indianotes.com


Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap15694.1-1.4%
      S&P BSE SmallCap16801.2-1.5%
      S&P BSE 50013937.1-1.2%
      Nifty Bank27532.00.2%
      Nifty Auto8885.90.2%
      Nifty Pharma8940.3-1.3%
      Nifty IT14802.10.6%
      Nifty FMCG30777.4-0.0%

      Short Term Trading Tips

      Commodity
      Gold Commodities India's commodity calls |

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      Rallis IndiaJan. 17, 2019, 7:28 p.m.
      Reliance Inds.Jan. 17, 2019, 6:15 p.m.
      Indo Thai SecuritiesJan. 17, 2019, 6:10 p.m.
      G G Automotive GearsJan. 17, 2019, 5:49 p.m.
      L&T Technology ServJan. 17, 2019, 5:43 p.m.
      View All Results