Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap15694.1-1.4%
      S&P BSE SmallCap16801.2-1.5%
      S&P BSE 50013937.1-1.2%
      Nifty Bank24895.2-0.9%
      Nifty Auto11427.2-0.0%
      Nifty Pharma8803.6-0.3%
      Nifty IT13880.34.6%
      Nifty FMCG28175.90.0%

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      Aro Granite InduApril 21, 2018
      Tirupati Foam LtApril 20, 2018
      Shree DigvijayApril 20, 2018
      Indiabulls Housing FApril 20, 2018
      Sasken TechnologiesApril 20, 2018
      View All Results