Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap15694.1-1.4%
      S&P BSE SmallCap16801.2-1.5%
      S&P BSE 50013937.1-1.2%
      Nifty Bank25214.71.0%
      Nifty Auto10049.40.5%
      Nifty Pharma10191.82.0%
      Nifty IT16269.00.6%
      Nifty FMCG29984.00.8%

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      Bheema Cements Ltd.Sept. 22, 2018
      Bheema Cements Ltd.Sept. 22, 2018
      Bheema Cements Ltd.Sept. 22, 2018
      Bheema Cements Ltd.Sept. 22, 2018
      MW UnitexxSept. 21, 2018
      View All Results

      Short Term Trading Tips

      Commodity
      Gold Commodities' commodity calls |
      Equity
      Dharmesh Bhatt's equity calls |