Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap15694.1-1.4%
      S&P BSE SmallCap16801.2-1.5%
      S&P BSE 50013937.1-1.2%
      Nifty Bank26724.00.9%
      Nifty Auto11082.10.4%
      Nifty Pharma9350.91.6%
      Nifty IT13790.40.1%
      Nifty FMCG28641.01.1%

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      Ellora PaperJune 23, 2018
      Sanghvi Movers LJune 23, 2018
      Prism Medico and PhaJune 23, 2018
      Talbros Auto.June 23, 2018
      Gratex IndustrieJune 23, 2018
      View All Results