Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap15694.1-1.4%
      S&P BSE SmallCap16801.2-1.5%
      S&P BSE 50013937.1-1.2%
      Nifty Bank28129.01.1%
      Nifty Auto10885.30.5%
      Nifty Pharma9714.21.2%
      Nifty IT15118.10.5%
      Nifty FMCG32350.21.9%

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      Rana SugarsAug. 17, 2018
      K K FincorpAug. 17, 2018
      Frontline CorpAug. 17, 2018
      Castex TechnologiesAug. 17, 2018
      Dugar Housing DeveloAug. 17, 2018
      View All Results