Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap15694.1-1.4%
      S&P BSE SmallCap16801.2-1.5%
      S&P BSE 50013937.1-1.2%
      Nifty Bank25863.3-0.8%
      Nifty Auto10959.1-1.8%
      Nifty Pharma8209.5-2.3%
      Nifty IT13465.4-0.3%
      Nifty FMCG28834.81.2%

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      Asahi InfrastructureMay 20, 2018
      Asahi InfrastructureMay 20, 2018
      Amara Raja Batt.May 19, 2018
      Delta Magnets Ltd.May 19, 2018
      RattanIndia PowerMay 19, 2018
      View All Results